Πρόγραμμα ανδρών 2019-2020

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  02-03/11/19                      
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ   68-50
ΣΘΕ ΑΘΛΕΩΝ                57-61
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ    69-66
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ         48-57
 
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 09-10/11/19
ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ             57-50
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ  ΣΘΕ                             91-36
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ   45-50
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ          51-46
   
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 16-17/11/19
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ    50-61
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΘΕ                          67-54
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ        63-49
ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  ΑΘΛΕΩΝ               61-53
   
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 30/11-01/12/19  
ΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ    73-65
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΘΕ                       75-54
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  68-38
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ  ΑΘΛΕΩΝ             82-40
   
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 07-08/12/19  
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ            67-58
ΣΘΕ

ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ

ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ  29-73

ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ        48-72

ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ              35-59
 
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 14-15/12/19  
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ    ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ  63-49
ΣΘΕ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 42-58
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΘΛΕΩΝ            65-54
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ 70-73
   
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 18-19/01/20  
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΣΘΕ                                    
ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ               61-63
ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ  51-78
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ              96-65
   
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 25-26/01/20  
ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ             54-69
ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΣΘΕ                                54-44
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ  78-58
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ              46-44
 

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 08-09/02/20

 
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΑΘΛΕΩΝ                     ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
ΣΘΕ ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ          36-67
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ               57-48
ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ              61-67
   
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 15-16/02/20  
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ              16/02/20 11:30
ΣΘΕ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ                09/02/20 11:30
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ     15/02/20 12:00
ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ            15/02/20 20:00
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 22-23/02/20
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ              22/02/20 13:00
ΣΘΕ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ            23/02/20 11:30
ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ  22/02/20  20:00
ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ        22/02/20  18:00
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 07-08/03/20
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ            03/03/20 20:00
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΘΕ                             07/03/20 20:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ          07/03/20 18:00
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΘΛΕΩΝ                     07/03/20 12:30
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 14-15/03/20
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ    14/03/20 12:30
ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΣΘΕ                              14/03/20 18:00
ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ              15/03/20 12:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ                15/03/20 11:30
14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 28-29/03/20
ΣΘΕ ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ               29/03/20 11:30
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ            28/03/20 11:00
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΘΛΕΩΝ                       28/03/20 18:00
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ            28/03/20 13:00