Πρόγραμμα ανδρών 2019-2020

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  02-03/11/19                      
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  68-50
ΣΘΕ ΑΘΛΕΩΝ            57-61
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ   69-66
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ      48-57
 
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 09-10/11/19
ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ          10/11/19 12:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ  ΣΘΕ                          91-36
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 45-50
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ        51-46
   
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 16-17/11/19
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ 16/11/19 12:00
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΣΘΕ                     21/11/19 19:00
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ     17/11/19 12:00
ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  ΑΘΛΕΩΝ            16/11/19 20:00
   
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 30/11-01/12/19  
ΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ    30/11/19 10:30
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΘΕ                     22/11/19 17:00
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  30/11/19 20:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ  ΑΘΛΕΩΝ           30/11/19 18:00
   
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 07-08/12/19  
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ            07/12/19 12:30
ΣΘΕ

ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ

ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 07/12/19 16:00

ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ        07/12/19 20:00

ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ              08/12/19 12:00
 
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 14-15/12/19  
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ    ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ   15/12/19 12:00
ΣΘΕ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 14/12/19 18:00
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΘΛΕΩΝ            14/12/19 13:00
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ 14/12/19 11:00
   
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 18-19/01/20  
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΣΘΕ                          18/01/20 13:00
ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ            19/01/20 12:00
ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 18/01/20 17:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ           19/01/20 12:00
   
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 25-26/01/20  
ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ           26/01/20 12:00
ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΣΘΕ                            25/01/20 18:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ  25/01/20 20:00
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ            25/01/20 13:00
 

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 08-09/02/20

 
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΑΘΛΕΩΝ                     08/02/20 12:30
ΣΘΕ ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ          01/02/20 20:00
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ               08/02/20 17:00
ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ              09/02/20 12:00
   
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 15-16/02/20  
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ              16/02/20 11:30
ΣΘΕ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ                09/02/20 11:30
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ     15/02/20 12:00
ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ            15/02/20 20:00
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 22-23/02/20
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ              22/02/20 13:00
ΣΘΕ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ            23/02/20 11:30
ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ  22/02/20  20:00
ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ        22/02/20  18:00
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 07-08/03/20
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ            03/03/20 20:00
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΘΕ                             07/03/20 20:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ          07/03/20 18:00
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΘΛΕΩΝ                     07/03/20 12:30
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 14-15/03/20
ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ    14/03/20 12:30
ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΣΘΕ                              14/03/20 18:00
ΑΘΛΕΩΝ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ              15/03/20 12:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ                15/03/20 11:30
14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 28-29/03/20
ΣΘΕ ΑΣ ΠΡΑΜΝΟΣ               29/03/20 11:30
ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΜΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ            28/03/20 11:00
ΑΣΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΘΛΕΩΝ                       28/03/20 18:00
ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ            28/03/20 13:00